13.02 sprints + ENGLISH TEACHER <BREAKING WAVES>
16.02 pommelien thijs - extra show complet
17.02 pommelien thijs complet
18.02 mary lattimore
22.02 aili <try-out>
26.02 pachyman + takeshi's cashew
29.02 l'rain <BREAKING WAVES>
01.03 VIVE LA Fête complet - organisation: Sound & Vision
01.03 REMEMBERED FOR A WHILE - THE DAYS OF NICK DRAKE - I.s.m. cultuurcentrum brugge
02.03 beuk + mr. myst - Organisation: Beuk
07.03 dorian dumont plays aphex twin - I.S.m. KAAP
07.03 play-it! jamsession #5 - I.s.m. Metronoom
09.03 Vunzige deuntjes x nah mean - organisation: Do vzw
13.03 tin fingers
14.03 tom robinson - solo complet
15.03 chibi ichigo
16.03 Bizkit Park - Organisation: show-time.be complet / liste d’attente
17.03 Whispering Sons + maze complet
19.03 Ratmosphere
22.03 omar souleyman complet - I.s.m. Cultuurcentrum Brugge
23.03 Het Zesde Metaal complet
24.03 Het Zesde Metaal - Extra show complet
26.03 say she she
28.03 mooneye
30.03 DAVE CLARKE + GOLDFOX + VOXTER & BALANCE <club cactus> complet - organisation: Stricto Tempo i.s.m. Cactus muziekcentrum
03.04 Zimmerman + saving nico
04.04 play-it! jamsession #6 - I.s.m. Metronoom
06.04 TAYLOR SWIFT TRIBUTE BY KATY ELLIS - organisation: show-time.be
07.04 amaro freitas <close encounters> - I.S.m. KAAP
10.04 Francis Of Delirium <BREAKING WAVES>
12.04 stef kamil carlens & band + and they spoke in anthems
13.04 Manasseh + Ionyouth Soundsystem with Haroon Ayazz <Dub Revolution> I.s.m. Forward Fever
14.04 BERRE <TRY-out>
17.04 Johannes Is Zijn Naam
18.04 steve gunn + edmund november
20.04 SHAMEBOY + ARNAUD REBOTINI <club cactus> - organisation: Stricto Tempo i.s.m. Cactus muziekcentrum
24.04 MICHELLE DAVID & The True-Tones <Le Fonque>
25.04 Kristin Hersh - organisation: Stricto Tempo i.s.m. Cactus muziekcentrum
01.05 Sam Amidon
04.05 DIRK. + EOSINE
05.05 Melts <BREAKING WAVES>
08.05 Donna Blue <BREAKING WAVES>
09.05 BART PEETERS & De Ideale Mannen <try-out> complet - organisation: Stricto Tempo i.s.m. Cactus muziekcentrum
10.05 Portland + orlane complet / liste d’attente
16.05 Smoove & turrell <Le Fonque>
21.05 Psymon Spine <BREAKING WAVES>
26.05 Wolves in the throne room + Gaerea + Mortiferum - I.S.m. samhain
29.05 Willem Ardui
04.06 the Congos + The Gladiators
12, 13 & 14.07 Cactusfestival 2024 - Met o.a. The War On Drugs, Patti Smith, Brittany Howard, Brihang, Cat Power, het zesde metaal, compact disk dummies..
10.08 Benenwerk 2024
15.11 Admiral Freebee
16.11 The Doors performed by Alex Agnew - organisation: SHOW-time.be
https://www.cactusmusic.be/